Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo/Grand Kangoo 1.6 16V LPG

BREMBO 09.8137.31 Brake disc

Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo/Grand Kangoo 1.6 16V LPG

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo/Grand Kangoo 1.5 dCi 105

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo/Grand Kangoo 1.5 dCi 90

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo/Grand Kangoo 1.5 dCi 85

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo/Grand Kangoo 1.6 16V FLEX

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo Z.E. 1.2 TCe 115 1.6 1.6 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo/Grand Kangoo 1.5 dCi 70

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo/Grand Kangoo 1.6 16V

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo 1.6 16V LPG 1.5 dCi 70

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Discs Fits Renault Kangoo/Grand Kangoo 1.6 16V LPG

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / ProductImageZoomGUID: piYAAOSwHuha1P28 / Machining: High-carbon / MPN: 09.8137.31 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249292846 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 280 / OEM Numbers: 8660001230 / Height: 44 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Brake Disc Painted / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 21.8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.8137.31 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Brembo 09.8137.31 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: 7701208848--RENAULT,8660001230--RENAULT,8660001254 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 120 / Interchange Part Number: 54968PRO,16-15 521 0042/PD--MEYLE,MBD1829PD / Centering Diameter: 61
£21.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 09.8137.31 Brembo Set 7701208848 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Vented Front 280mm 09.8137.31 Brembo 7701208848 8660001230
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 280mm 09.8137.31 Brembo Set 7701208848 Quality
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KANGOO FW Front 2011 on 280mm Set Brembo
£95.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT KANGOO FW Front 2011 on 280mm Set Brembo
£100.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery