1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.B270.1X for HONDA ACCORD VIII (CU) 2 2008-2015

BREMBO 09.B270.1X Brake disc

1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.B270.1X for HONDA ACCORD VIII (CU) 2 2008-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.31
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc Set / fits Honda Accord VIII 2008-2015 2.0 2.2 2.4

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.B270.1X BREMBO for HONDA ACCORD VIII

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.71
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 296mm 09.B270.1X Set 45251TL1G00 New

£162.62
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09B2701X FOR HONDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.70
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Discs Set For Honda Accord VIII 04 CU 2 Pieces OE 45251TL1G01

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.74
Delivery from £36.85

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.B270.1X BREMBO for HONDA ACCORD VIII

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.28
Delivery from £12.00
1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.B270.1X for HONDA ACCORD VIII (CU) 2 2008-2015

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 64 mm / Total height: 47.0 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 23.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.B270.1X / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AP 25309 X, ASHIKA 60-04-412, ATE - TEVES 24.0125-0211.1, BENDIX 562725BC, BOSCH 0 986 479 744, BOSCH BD1574, BRAKE ENGINEERING 956791, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956791, BREMBO 09.B270.10, CAR 1421479, DELPHI BG4224, FEBI 108543, FERODO DDF1775, FERODO DDF1775C, JAPANPARTS DI-412, JURID 562725JC, LPR H1032V, METELLI 23-1324C, MEYLE 31-15 521 0057, MEYLE 31-15 521 0057/PD, MINTEX MDC2122, NATIONAL NBD1612, NK 202649, NK 312649, PAGID 54950, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5798, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5798, SBS 1815202649, SBS 1815312649, TEXTAR 92195000 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 45251TL1G00, HONDA 45251TL1G01 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Line: Xtra / Offer: Tuning / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: HONDA ACCORD VIII (CU), HONDA ACCORD VIII Estate (CW), OPEL INSIGNIA A Sports Tourer (G09) / Outer diameter: 296.0 mm / Disc type: Drilled / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£139.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 296mm 09.B270.1X Brembo Set 45251TL1G00 Quality
£162.63
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS 17972 Front Brake Discs Pair 296mm Vented Fits Honda Accord 45251-TL1-G00
£78.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits HONDA ACCORD CU3, CW3 2.2D Front 2008 on 296mm
£162.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FEBI BILSTEIN 108543 Brake disc
£62.67
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2X Brake disc FERODO DDF1775C for HONDA ACCORD VIII (CU) 2 2008-2015
£145.45
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery