2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI CONVERTIBLE COOPER R57 2.0D Rear 09 to 15

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 259mm 08.9163.21 Set 34216774987 Brand New

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI CONVERTIBLE COOPER R57 2.0D Rear 09 to 15

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.43
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 259mm 08.9163.21 Set 34216774987 Brand New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Rear Solid For Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan BREMBO 08.9163.21

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.19
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Solid Rear Axle Fits Mini Mini Mini Clubman 08.9163.21

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Rear Solid For Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan BREMBO 08.9163.21

£55.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Rear Solid For Mini Mini Clubman Mini Clubvan BREMBO 08.9163.21

£55.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Solid Rear 259mm 08.9163.21 Brembo 34211503070 34216774987

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.32
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.9163.21 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£58.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Mini Mini Convertible Roadster Clubman Brembo 08.9163.21

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BREMBO 09.N236.2X Brake disc
£250.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.4987.2X Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brake disc BREMBO 08.7211.2X
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A532.2X for KIA CEE'D (JD) 1.4 2015-2018
£140.12
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI CONVERTIBLE COOPER R57 2.0D Rear 09 to 15

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 mm / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 8020584035702 / MPN: 13783367RMP / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3076014478 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Item Height: 44 mm / Outer diameter: 259 mm / Height: 44 mm / Unit Quantity: 1 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 13783367RMP / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ZIMMERMANN: 150344620, 150344652, 08.9163.21 / Brand: Brembo / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 120 Nm / EAN: 13783367RMP / GTIN: 8020584035702 / Centering Diameter: 64 mm / Extra Description: PRIME LINE - UV Coated
£46.43
ebay.co.uk