Brembo 09.B025.11 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Volvo XC60 D4 D3 D3 / D4 D4 AWD

Brembo Brake Disc Single - 09.B025.11

Brembo 09.B025.11 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Volvo XC60 D4 D3 D3 / D4 D4 AWD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.B025.11 Brake Disc Fits Volvo XC60 T5 T5 AWD T6 T6 AWD 2.0 T 3.2 AWD

Cheapest Total Price
£64.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.B025.11 Brake Disc Fits Volvo XC60 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD 2.4 D D5 AWD D5

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.99
Free Delivery

1x BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented With Bolts/Screws Fits Volvo XC60

£65.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.B025.11 Brake Disc Fits Volvo XC60 T5 T5 AWD T6 T6 AWD 2.0 T 3.2 AWD

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.B025.11 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Volvo XC60 D4 D3 D3 / D4 D4 AWD

£85.99
Free Delivery

1x BREMBO Brake Disc Front Internally Vented With Bolts/Screws Fits Volvo XC60

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 09.B025.11 Brake Disc Fits Volvo XC60 2.4 D / D3 / D4 AWD 2.4 D D5 AWD D5

£85.99
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.B025.11 VOLVO XC60 I SUV (156) 2 2013-2015

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.72
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£129.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo P02001 Rear Brake Pads Pack of 4
£38.99
Compare 142 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.N378.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£156.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B025.11 Brake Disc Replacement Fits Volvo XC60 D4 D3 D3 / D4 D4 AWD

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Machining: High-carbon / Minimum thickness: 28 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.B025.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 30 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 31277342--VOLVO,312773420--VOLVO,31381986--VOLVO,3, 13819860--VOLVO,31410568--VOLVO,31471034--VOLVO,31, 4710340--VOLVO,31277342--VOLVO ASIA,31410568--VOLV, O ASIA,31471034--VOLVO ASIA / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 328 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 140 / Interchange Part Number: ADF124302--BLUE PRINT,BBD5903S--BORG & BECK, 0 986 479 621--BOSCH,BD1464,90R-02C0289/1769--E1, BG9085--DELPHI,39288--FEBI BILSTEIN,39289--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8DD 355 116-181--HELLA,54963PRO,6110575--METZGER AUTOTEILE, 515 521 0035/PD--MEYLE,MBD2018PD,VKBD 80128 V1--SKF / Centering Diameter: 64 / OEM Numbers: 31277342,312773420,31381986,313819860,31410568,314, 71034,314710340,31277342,31410568,31471034 / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 52
ebay.co.uk