Brembo 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits Land Rover Defender Discovery

Brembo Brake Discs 09.5488.11 – Front Pair (x2) – Fits Land Rover Discovery 1, Defender

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits Land Rover Defender Discovery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.99
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RANGE ROVER VOGUE 4.3 Front 92 to 94 40D 298mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.09
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RANGE ROVER VOGUE 3.9 Front 91 to 94 298mm Set

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RANGE ROVER Mk1 3.9 Front 89 to 94 298mm Set New

£93.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RANGE ROVER Mk1 3.9 Front 89 to 94 298mm Set New

£93.11
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RANGE ROVER Mk1 2.5D Front 91 to 96 298mm Set

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£93.12
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RANGE ROVER Mk1 2.4D Front 91 to 94 11A 298mm

£93.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk1 4.0 Front 93 to 98 Set

£93.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits LAND ROVER DISCOVERY Mk1 4.0 Front 93 to 98 Set

£93.14
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£295.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO KT 08 016 Brake discs and pads set
£194.78
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 300mm Disc Set fits Hyundai Kona Kia Niro
£217.99
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Discs Pair + Pads Kit Front KT08032 Brembo Set Genuine Quality Guaranteed
£319.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 08.5085.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery
Brembo 2x Brake Discs Front Internally Vented Fits Land Rover Defender Discovery

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Category: Braking System / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Minimum thickness: 22 / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.5488.11 / Brake Disc Thickness: 24 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: FTC0902--LAND ROVER,FTC902--LAND ROVER,LR017952--L, AND ROVER / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter: 298 / Type: Brake Disc / Tightening Torque: 130 / Centering Diameter: 102 / OEM Numbers: FTC0902, FTC902, LR017952 / Manufacturer: BREMBO / Height: 70
£86.99
ebay.co.uk