Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model S 2012-2026 KT 08 023 105506800B

BREMBO KT 08 023 Brake discs and pads set

Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model S 2012-2026 KT 08 023 105506800B

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£455.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Beyond Line EV Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT08023 Fits Tesla - Durable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£510.23
GBP 510.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits Tesla Model S BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£517.49
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits Tesla Model S BREMBO

£517.49
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model S 2012-2026 KT 08 023 105506800B

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 70 / WVA Number: 25744 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Height [mm]: 66.4 / Manufacturer Part Number: KT 08 023 / Width [mm]: 107 / Height 2 [mm]: 69 / Reference OE/OEM Number: TESLA: 105506800B, TESLA: 106833100A, TESLA: 106833100B, TESLA: 106833100C, TESLA: 600643100D / Surface: Coated / Processing: High-carbon / Outer Diameter [mm]: 365 / Type: Brake Kit / Wear Warning Contact: with acoustic wear warning / Number of wear indicators [per axle]: 4 / Thickness [mm]: 15 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26 / Diameter: 365mm
£455.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Front Disc Brake Kit Fits Nissan Leaf BREMBO
£348.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit fits Ford Usa Mustang Mach-E 2020-2021 KT 08 026 2483460
£269.25
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Kit fits Tesla Model S 2012-2017 KT 08 021 102509900B
£443.99
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO KT 08 033 Brake discs and pads set
£304.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO KT 08 032 Brake discs and pads set
£299.45
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery