BREMBO KT 10 028 Brake discs and pads set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£191.99
Delivery from £1.99

Brembo Brake Kit solid 298mm fits Mercedes-Benz KT 10 028 9064230012

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Beyond Greenance Brake Discs and Pads Kit KT10028 For Mercedes & VW Rear

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£222.93
GBP 222.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3.5-T BREMBO

£224.73
Free Delivery

Rear Disc Brake Kit Fits Mercedes-Benz Sprinter 3.5-T BREMBO

£224.73
Free Delivery

Brake Discs Kit For Mercedes SPRINTER 19-21 9064230012

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£329.00
Free Delivery
BREMBO KT 10 028 Brake discs and pads set

Cheapest offer

Brake Disc Type: solid; Outer Diameter [mm]: 298; Brake Disc Thickness: 16; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with bolts/screws, with anti-squeak plate; Number of Holes: 85, 6; Centering Diameter [mm]: 6; Processing: High-carbon; Surface: Coated; Thickness: 20; Width [mm]: 148; Wear Warning Contact: prepared for wear warning indicator; WVA Number: 20747; Fitting Position: Rear Axle; for special equipment code: AI1; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without electric parking brake
£191.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO KT 10 029 Brake discs and pads set
£278.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BREMBO KT 10 030 Brake discs and pads set
£248.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BREMBO KT 10 032 Brake discs and pads set
£192.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
BREMBO KT 10 059 Brake discs and pads set
£289.99
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Brembo 2 x Rear Brake 300mm Disc Set fits Hyundai Kona Kia Niro
£214.99
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99