Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 290mm 08.9093.11 Set 26700AE010 26700AE04C

BREMBO Pair UV Coated Brake Discs 08.9093.11

Used Offers from

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 290mm 08.9093.11 Set 26700AE010 26700AE04C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.83
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.9093.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£69.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.9093.11 BREMBO for SUBARU LEGACY Mk III Estate LEGACY III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.71
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.9093.11 BREMBO for SUBARU LEGACY Mk III Estate LEGACY III

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.38
Delivery from £12.00

Brembo Rear Brake Discs Pair For Subaru Legacy III 10 BE 290mm Solid

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.02
Delivery from £44.20

Rear Set 2x Brake Discs BREMBO 08.9093.11 for Subaru Outback/Legacy (98-03)

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

BREMBO 09.A760.11 Brake disc
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B312.11 Prime Brake Disc
Free Delivery
Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 290mm 08.9093.11 Set 26700AE010 26700AE04C

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Aftermarket Reference Number: ADS74321, BBD4581, BG4154, 9072334, 8DD 355 113-791, 34-15 523 0003, MDC1805, 92158800, 92158803, DF7329, 197651 / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 100 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 58 / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 68 / Minimum thickness: 8.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.9093.11 / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU: 26700AE010, 26700AE04A, 26700AE04B, 26700AE04C, SUBARU: 26700AE060, 26700AE061, 26700AE062 / Brake Disc Thickness: 10 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Axle / Outer Diameter [mm]: 290 / Surface: Coated / Function: Brake Disc / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Tightening Torque: 100 Nm / Centering Diameter: 58 mm / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10 / Outer diameter: 290 mm / Height: 68 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8.5 / Extra Description: PRIME LINE - UV Coated
ebay.co.uk