Brake Disc BREMBO 0851783X (1 pcs)

BREMBO XTRA LINE Brake disc 08.5178.3X 278 9 5 Perforated, solid Coated MERCEDES-BENZ: CLC, CLK Coupe, SLK, CHRYSLER: Crossfire Coupe

Brake Disc BREMBO 0851783X (1 pcs)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.92
Delivery from £13.87

✅Fits BREMBO 08.5178.3X Brake disc Xtra 1pcs full/perforated 08.5178 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.78
GBP 74.78 / Unit
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.5178.3X CHRYSLER CROSSFIRE 3.2 2003-2008

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.73
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.5178.3X BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.81
Free Delivery

08.5178.3X Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Chrysler Crossfire Roadster By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£89.90
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.5178.3X Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£94.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 08.5178.3X BREMBO for MERCEDES-BENZ CHRYSLER

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.17
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc 2 Pieces Rear Fits Chrysler Crossfire Roadster - Brembo 08.5178.3X

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.45
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHRYSLER MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W202,W203,S202 5098065AA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.89
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BREMBO 09.8655.75 Brake disc
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo Rear Brake Disc Set 08.9163.75 2x Slotted 259mm Fits MINI
Free Delivery
Brembo Brake Disc Rotors 08.9460.3X - Set of 2
Free Delivery
Brake Disc BREMBO 0851783X (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: AS ORIGINAL / UPC: 8020584215234 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 9 / MPN: 0851783X / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1266987885 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Surface: Coated / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: AS ORIGINAL / Features: Beep Certified / Tightening Torque [Nm: 110 / Finish: Rust Preventative / Brake Disc Type: solid / Manufacturer Part Number: 0851783X / Material: Steel / Centering Diameter [mm: 67 / Superseded Part Number: Perforated,Solid / Rotor Style: Drilled / Height [mm: 55 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Outer Diameter [mm: 278 / Reference OE/OEM Number: M 111.921 M 111.941 M 111.945 OM 604.910 M 111.974 M 111.946 / Brand: BREMBO / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9990182158426 / GTIN: 8020584215234 / Manufacturer number: A2104230912, 15815, 231-04-016, 231-04-016-2 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 7.6
£64.92
ebay.co.uk