BREMI 50672 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

Wheel Speed Sensor Left Front Fits Chevrolet Aveo / Kalos Saloon - Bremi 50672

BREMI 50672 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.04
Delivery from £12.50

ABS wheel speed sensor 50672 BREMI for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Delivery from £12.00

ABS wheel speed sensor 50672 BREMI for CHEVROLET DAEWOO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Wheel Speed Sensor Fits CHEVROLET DAEWOO Aveo Hatchback Saloon Kalos 96959997

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.81
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET AVEO BREMI 50672

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.79
Free Delivery

Sensor, wheel speed for DAEWOO, GM KOREA KALOS BREMI 50672

£23.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CHEVROLET AVEO BREMI 50672

£24.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR, WHEEL SPEED FOR CHEVROLET AVEO BREMI 50672

£24.69
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 50672 FOR DAEWOO CHEVROLET AVEO/KALOS/Hatchback/U-VA/GENTRA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BREMI 50672 Sensor, wheel speed for CHEVROLET,DAEWOO

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Clip-On / Number of Sensors: 1 / Wire Quantity: 1 / Terminal Type: Bullet / Manufacturer Part Number: 50672 / UPC: 4017534194705 / MPN: 50672 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24048272834 / Superseded Part Number: DAEWOO 96534910 / Reference Number OEM: ERA 560161 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 600000180850 MASTER-SPORT 0969599970PCSMS 200137 96473221MG / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with cable / Brand: BREMI / EAN: 4017534194705 / GTIN: 4017534194705 / Product Type: Sensor, wheel speed / Sensor Type: ABS Speed Sensor / TradeNumber(s): 50672 / Item Height: 0 mm / Manufacturer: BREMI / Connector Type: Male / Features: Direct Fit / Reference Number OE: CHEVROLET 96 534 910 / Item Weight: 0 kg
£17.04
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 ABS sensor
£33.38
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0986594004 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£17.73
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03
BOSCH 0 265 007 905 ABS sensor
£14.65
Compare 99 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£12.36
Compare 114 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Bosch 0265008089 Wheel-Speed Sensor
£20.59
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.08