HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left Right 12V Fits Mercedes

HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 ABS sensor

HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left Right 12V Fits Mercedes

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.38
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - Front Axle - Cable: 565mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.65
Delivery from £20.08

New Sensor, wheel speed for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLK,SLK,W203,S203,C209 2035400417

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.79
Free Delivery

HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - Front Axle - Cable: 565mm

In stock
£43.90
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 039-711 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Sportcoupe CLK 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.98
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 039-711 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Sportcoupe CLK 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.71
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 6PU 012 039-711 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/Sportcoupe CLK 1.8L

£47.71
Free Delivery

ABS Wheel Speed Sensor Wheel Speed 12V Front Axle (6Pu 012 039-711) OEM Hella

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.90
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 039-711 Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left Right 12V Fits Mercedes

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Fitting Position: Front Axle,Left and right / Warranty: 12 months / Wire Quantity: Check Description / Category: Braking System / Manufacturer Restriction: Teves / Terminal Type: Check Description / Manufacturer Part Number: 6PU 012 039-711 / Placement on Vehicle: Front, Right, Left / Reference OE/OEM Number: 2035400417, A2035400417 / Quantity Per Package: 1 / Hand Tool Electrical Terminal Workshop: Wheel Speed Sensor Front Left Right 12V Fits Mercedes / Type: Wheel Speed Sensor / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / OEM Numbers: 203 540 04 17--MERCEDES-BENZ,A 203 540 04 17--MERC, EDES-BENZ,203 540 04 17--EVOBUS / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer: HELLA / Cable Length: 565 / Features: Easy Installation
£33.38
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HELLA Crankshaft sensor engine pulse for BMW,MG,ROVER 6PU 012 680-011
£21.80
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HELLA 6PU 012 806-901 Sensor, wheel speed - 2-pin connector - Rear Axle - Cable: 1020mm
£17.61
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 039-031 Sensor, wheel speed - 12V - 2-pin connector - without cable
£9.04
Compare 207 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
HELLA 6PU 012 679-901 ABS sensor
£20.18
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ABS wheel speed sensor Rear Axle Right Hall Sensor 6PU 012 806-931 HELLA
£18.99
Compare 113 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery