BREMI Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Fiat Stilo Opel Astra Meriva Vectra Vauxhall

BREMI 60053 Camshaft position sensor

BREMI Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Fiat Stilo Opel Astra Meriva Vectra Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

BREMI 60053 Camshaft position sensor

4-5 Werktage
£19.49
Delivery from £8.45

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60053 BREMI for OPEL FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.62
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor Hall Sensor 60053 BREMI for OPEL FIAT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

BREMI Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Fiat Stilo Opel Astra Meriva Vectra Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:STILO,ASTRA H,VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60053 FOR FIAT STILO/VAN/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL 4cyl 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.70
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMI 60053 Sensor, camshaft position ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
GBP 31.39 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 60053 FOR FIAT STILO/VAN/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL 4cyl 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
BREMI Camshaft Position Sensor Fits Fiat Stilo Opel Astra Meriva Vectra Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Supplementary Article/Info 2: without cable / Type: Camshaft Position Sensor / OEM Numbers: 71739799--FIAT,24 435 096--OPEL,6 238 282--OPEL,24, 435 096--VAUXHALL,25 337 265--VAUXHALL,25337265--, GENERAL MOTORS / Sensor Type: Hall Sensor / Housing Colour: black / Voltage: 12 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer: BREMI / Manufacturer Part Number: 60053 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 71739799,24435096,6238282,24435096,25337265,253372, 65
£18.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMI CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR 60053 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL
£30.47
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAXGEAR 24-0247 Camshaft position sensor
£18.79
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
TRISCAN 8855 10114 Camshaft position sensor
£31.07
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery