camshaft position sensor 24-0247 MAXGEAR for OPEL FIAT

MAXGEAR 24-0247 Camshaft position sensor

camshaft position sensor 24-0247 MAXGEAR for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.79
Delivery from £12.00

camshaft position sensor 24-0247 MAXGEAR for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.21
Free Delivery

New Sensor, camshaft position for FIAT OPEL VAUXHALL:STILO,ASTRA H,VECTRA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 24-0247 FOR FIAT STILO/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL OPEL

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Free Delivery

Original Maxgear Sensor Camshaft Position 24-0247 for Fiat Opel

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.70
Delivery from £25.78

MAXGEAR 24-0247 Camshaft position sensor

4-5 Werktage
£27.99
Delivery from £8.45

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 24-0247 FOR FIAT STILO/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL OPEL

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 24-0247 FOR FIAT STILO/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL OPEL

£28.75
Free Delivery

SENSOR CAMSHAFT POSITION 24-0247 FOR FIAT STILO/Multi/Wagon VAUXHALL OPEL

£28.75
Free Delivery
camshaft position sensor 24-0247 MAXGEAR for OPEL FIAT

Cheapest offer

Type: Eccentric / Interchange Part Number: VEMO V40-72-0412, BOSCH 0 986 280 481, ESEN SKV 17SKV498, ABAKUS 120-05-033, NTY ECP-PL-041, ERA 550648A, VALEO 253818, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 147202, HOFFER 7517389, MEAT & DORIA 87389, SWAG 40 92 8127, TOPRAN 207 419, FEBI BILSTEIN 28127, MAGNETI MARELLI 064847157010, EPS 1.953.449, TRISCAN 8855 10114, BREMI 60053, AUTLOG AS5407, HELLA 6PU 009 121-791, HITACHI 137396, FAE 79193, FACET 9.0449, NGK 81338 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 24-0247 / Connector Shape: oval / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 71739799, OPEL 24435096, OPEL 62 38 282, VAUXHALL 24435096, GENERAL MOTORS 24 435 096, GENERAL MOTORS 25 337 265
£18.79
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MAXGEAR 11-0247 Shock Absorber for MERCEDES-BENZ
£28.88
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MAXGEAR 30-0247 Crankshaft pulley
£76.49
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
ATE Brake Discs 24.0122-0247.1 Vented - 2x for MINI Roadster Convertible
Delivery from £12.00
Shock absorber Rear Axle Top pin 11-0930 MAXGEAR for MERCEDES-BENZ 124 Saloon
£29.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00