Brennenstuhl 3-Way Cable Reel 10 Metre Heavy Duty Cable - Cassette Reel 13A / 240V
Brennenstuhl Vario Line 3-Way Extension Reel 10m (Made in Germany, Portable Extension Cable, Safety Cut-Out, Indoor Cable Reel with Carry Handle)
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.26
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 3-Way Cable Reel 10 Metre Heavy Duty Cable - Cassette Reel 13A / 240V
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£32.26
Delivery from £6.00
brennenstuhl Cable Reel 10 m
1 Working Day
£37.79
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Varioline Cable Box 240V 10m Heavy Duty
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Vario Line 3-Way Extension Reel 10m (Made in Germany, Portable Extension Cable, Safety Cut-Out, Indoor Cable Reel with Carry Handle)
In stock
£39.36
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 1108563 Varioline Cable Box 240V 10A 3-Socket 10m BRE1108563
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.13
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Vario Line 3-Way Extension Reel 10m (Made in Germany, Portable Extension Cable, Safety Cut-Out, Indoor Cable Reel with Carry Handle)
In stock
£40.25
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Vario Line 3-Way Extension Reel 10m (Made in Germany, Portable Extension Cable, Safety Cut-Out, Indoor Cable Reel with Carry Handle)
In stock
£41.99
Delivery from £9.00
Brennenstuhl Vario Line 3-Way Extension Reel 10m (Made in Germany, Portable Extension Cable, Safety Cut-Out, Indoor Cable Reel with Carry Handle)
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£44.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brennenstuhl Premium-Line Extension Lead with surge protection up to 60.000A USB-C Power Delivery 30W & USB-A 18W Switch 6-way 3m
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Eco-Line extension socket 6-way white 1,5m 05VV-F 3G1,25 *GB*
£9.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Brennenstuhl GmbH Brennenstuhl Premium-line 6 Way Extension Lead - 60,000A Surge Protection, Black
£63.23
viking-direct.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Alea-Power USB-Charger Socket Block 3-Way, 3m H05VV-F 3G1.5 *GB*
£18.14
Rapidonline.com(UK)