Brennenstuhl Automatic cable reel for wall or ceiling mounting (9+2m retractable cable, robust plastic casing, electrical rewind, slewable up to 180°)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£57.56
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic cable reel for wall or ceiling mounting (9+2m retractable cable, robust plastic casing, electrical rewind, slewable up to 180°)

£57.88
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic Retractable Cable Reel - Wall Or Ceiling Mounting - 9 Metres Heavy Duty Cable

1-3 working days
£58.42
Delivery from £6.00

Brennenstuhl Automatic Cable Reel 9+2m H05VV-F 3G1.5 Wall Ceiling Mount

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.26
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic Cable Reel 240V - 9 Metre Cable - 1 Socket 13A

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.26
Free Delivery

Automatic cable reel for wall or ceiling mounting 9+2m retractable

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.65
Free Delivery

Automatic cable reel for wall or ceiling mounting 9+2m retractable

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.22
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 230V 9+2m Automatic Cable Reel

3 working days
£71.98

Brennenstuhl Auto Extension Cable Reel 240V 13A 1-Socket 9+2m BRE023300

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Brennenstuhl Automatic cable reel for wall or ceiling mounting (9+2m retractable cable, robust plastic casing, electrical rewind, slewable up to 180°)

Cheapest offer

Retractable cable reel with 9+2 m cable length (H05VV-F 3G1,5) - flexible and easy mounting to the ceiling or wall Automatic cable reel (BS 1363/13 A) with safety cut-out and extra protection against contact Electric cable reel for wall or ceiling mounting, slewable up to 180° Extension cable with comfortable rolling of the extension cable Scope of delivery: 1x Automatic cable reel in black cable colour (9 + 2m, colourful display-packaging) - in best brennenstuhl quality, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
£57.56
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Brennenstuhl Automatic Cable Reel IP44 9+2m H07RN-F 3G1.5 110V *GB*
£82.52
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Automatic Rewind Cable Reel 16+2m H07RN-F 3G1,5 *GB*
£102.57
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Automatic cable reel for wall or ceiling mounting (9+2m retractabl
£73.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Automatic Cable Reel IP44 110V 16+2m
£103.50
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Automatic cable reel for wall or ceiling mounting (9+2m retractabl
£74.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery