Brennenstuhl Automatic Rewind Cable Reel 16+2m H07RN-F 3G1,5 *GB*

Cheapest Price
In stock
£100.23
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic Rewind Cable Reel 16+2m H07RN-F 3G1,5 *GB*

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.99
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 1241003300 Automatic Cable Reel IP20 240V 16+2m

2-3 days
£102.97
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 1241003300 Automatic Cable Reel IP20 240V 16+2m

Unknown
£102.97

Brennenstuhl Automatic Cable Reel IP20 240V 16+2m

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.15
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Cable Reel Automatic Retractable Cable Reel 240v Heavy Duty Cable

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.20
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic Retractable Cable Reel - Wall Or Ceiling Mounting - 16 Metres Heavy Duty Cable

1-3 working days
£103.90
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic Rewind Cable Reel 16+2m H07RN-F 3G1,5 *GB*

In stock
£105.84
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Automatic Retractable Cable Reel - Wall Or Ceiling Mounting - 16 Metres Heavy Duty Cable, Multi

3 to 5 days
£105.99
Delivery from £3.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Brennenstuhl 1241013110 110V 11m Automatic Rewind Cable Reel 4007123635740
£92.77
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1241003300 Brennenstuhl Cable Reel Automatic 16+2M 13A 1Xskt
£146.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Automatic Rewind Cable Reel 16+2m H07RN-F 3G1,5 *GB*

Cheapest offer

Retractable extension lead with 18m cable length H07RN-F 3G1,5 for safe storage and professional use, oil resistant Automatic cable reel (BS 1363/13 A) with safety cut-out and extra protection against contact Electric cable reel for wall or ceiling mounting, slewable up to 180° Extension lead reel made from Rubber-Neoprene for professional use (oil resistant) Automatic cable reel with black cable colour 18m (16+2m) - thanks to the convenient automatic cable rewinder, the cable can be rolled up easily and automatically, Weight: 13.22773572 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
£100.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk