Brennenstuhl Rubber Cable Reel X-Gum (15m, Special Rubber Mixture, for Indoor use, Made in Germany)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Rubber Cable Reel - Heavy Duty 15 Metre Cable - Made In Germany - 3 Year Guarantee

1-3 working days
£42.62
Delivery from £6.00

Brennenstuhl Cable Reel - Rubber Cable Reel - Heavy Duty Cable - 15 Metres

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.76
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Rubber Cable Reel X-Gum (15m, Special Rubber Mixture, for Indoor use, Made in Germany)

Cheapest offer

Rubber cable reel with 3 earthed sockets with self-closing covers Cable reel resistant to a variety of oils, greases, gasoline and acids, UV and ozone radiation Extremely robust cable reel with integrated carrying handle and thermal cut-out protection against overheating Reel body made of a special rubber mixture for long-term load bearing: extremely robust, impact resistant, ageing and weather resistant Scope of delivery: 1x Rubber Cable Reel X-Gum in black - in best brennenstuhl quality, Weight: 4.8722159902 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Brennenstuhl Protective contact rubber coupling IP44 with practical hanging device
£11.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Brennenstuhl Komp. 1153690400 Outdoor Power Distributor, 3x CEE, 2m
£224.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl Construction extension cable with rubber connection 3 positions IP44 (10 m, with integrated fixture for attachment, indoor and outdoor use)
£24.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery