Brennenstuhl Standard 3-way socket cable reel, 50m, with thermal cut-out, Black

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
GBP 69.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Cable Reel - 50 Metre Cable Reel Heavy Duty Cable - Thermal Cut-Out

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.26
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl Cable Reel - Heavy Duty 50 Metre Cable Reel - Thermal Cut-Out

1-3 working days
£78.72
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl AK 260 Dust Protected 3 Socket Cable Extension Reel 240v

Unknown
£96.95
Delivery from £5.95

Brennenstuhl AK 260 Cable Reel 240V 13A 3-Socket 50m BRE098413001

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.19
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl AK 260 Cable Reel 240V 13A 3-Socket 50m Heavy Duty Flex

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.49
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl 1098413001 AK 260 Cable Reel 240V 13A 3-Socket 50m BRE098413001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.40
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl AK 260 Dust Protected 3 Socket Cable Extension Reel 240v 50m

£115.95
Free Delivery

Brennenstuhl AK 260 Cable Reel 240V 13A 3-Socket 50m

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.57
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Brennenstuhl Standard 3-way socket cable reel, 50m, with thermal cut-out, Black

Cheapest offer

Type: Cable reel / Plug Type: United Kingdom / Number of Outlets: 3 / Features: thermal cut-out protection, safety indicator for overheating and overloading, Highly break-proof material / Input Voltage: 240 V / Maximum Input Current: 13 A / Output Voltage: 240 V / Colour: Black
£69.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brennenstuhl Cable Reel Standard AK 260 – 110V CEE 2, 50m H05VV-F3G1,5
£59.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 1139921 Electric Cable Reel Standard sm1-rb 30 m H05VV-F 3G1,5
£76.85
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRENNENSTUHL - Vario-Line Extension Reel, 10m
£38.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brennenstuhl 12 Gang Extension Lead - 3 Metre Heavy Duty Cable - Made In Germany
£48.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00