Breville Bold Ice Grey Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | Grey & Silver Chrome [VKT222]

Breville Bold Collection Kettle - Grey Grey

Breville Bold Ice Grey Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | Grey & Silver Chrome [VKT222]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Breville Textured Plastic 1.7L Kettle - Grey Grey

2-5 working days
£31.99

Breville Bold VKT222 Kettle - Grey, Grey

3 to 12 days
£32.00
Free Delivery

Breville Bold Ice Grey Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | Grey & Silver Chrome [VKT222]

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery
Breville Bold Ice Grey Electric Kettle | 1.7L | 3kW Fast Boil | Grey & Silver Chrome [VKT222]

Cheapest offer

GLOSS TEXTURED DESIGN: With high shine chrome accents and illuminated controls for ease of use RAPID BOILING: 3kW concealed element; 1.7L capacity makes 6 to 8 cups CENTRAL WATER WINDOW: For accurate filling and energy efficient boiling; wide spout for easy pouring EASY TO CLEAN: Removable, cleanable limescale filter; concealed element for easy cleaning HELPFUL EXTRAS: 360-degree rotational base, lift off lid, non-slip feet and cord storage, Weight: 2.2487150724 pounds, Manufacturer: Newell Brands
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BREVILLE BOLD COLLECTION BLACK Jug Kettle VKT221 1.7Litre
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.60
Breville VTR002 2 Slice Toaster - Grey
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)
Breville Bold Collection 2 Slice Toaster Black
£37.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.50
Breville Bold Collection Kettle - Cream Cream
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
freemans.com (UK)