Fellowes Breyta XL Mousepad Wrist Rest - Marine

FELLOWES Breyta Mouse Mat - Marine, XL

Used Offers from

Fellowes Breyta XL Mousepad Wrist Rest - Marine

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£12.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fellowes Breyta XL Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Marine 100142562

1-3 working days
£14.32
Delivery from £4.74

Fellowes Breyta XL Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Marine 100142562

Next Business Day
£16.84
Delivery from £2.99

Fellowes Breyta XL Mouse Pad Wrist Rest Marine 100142562

Next Business Day
£16.84
Delivery from £2.99

Breyta XL Mousepad Wrist Rest - Marine, Silicone HEX Cushion Technology Wrist Support Cushion with Extra Large Mouse mat, use with Computer, mac or Laptop. Ideal for Home or Office use and Gaming.

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.09
Delivery from £0.49

Breyta Xl Mouse Pad Wrst Marine NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.33
Free Delivery

In stock
£17.55
Free Delivery

In stock
£17.75
Free Delivery

Breyta Xl Mouse Pad Wrst Marine

3 working days
£17.82
Delivery from £3.49
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Fellowes BREYTA Mouse Pad Sand
£11.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes BREYTA Mouse Pad Navy Blue
£11.15
Go to shop
viking-direct.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Fellowes Computer Desk Mat with Non-Slip Base Breyta Desk Mat with Ant
£15.16
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fellowes Breyta XL Mousepad Wrist Rest - Marine

Cheapest offer

Enjoy all-day comfort with the Fellowes Breyta XL Mouse Mat Wrist Support. At 23% larger than standard wrist rests, it promotes greater movement to help reduce wrist strain. The conforming wrist support relieves pressure during extended use, while the soft-touch, anti-dust surface ensures smooth mousing. Featuring Microban antibacterial protection, it's ideal for shared workspaces. Compatible with optical and laser mice, it's made from 74% recycled content and fully recyclable via the Fellowes takeback scheme. Size L28, W21, D1.75cm. EAN: 0043859812233.
£12.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk