Bridgestone Battlax-bt-46 63h Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 130 / 70 / R18

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£105.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70 R18 Bridgestone 63H BT46

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.30
Delivery from £7.50

1 x Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 Motorbike 130/70/18 63H TL Rear Tyre - 1307018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.25
Free Delivery

1 x Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 Motorcycle 130/70/18 63H TL Rear Tyre - 1307018

Cheapest Total Price
£121.25
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-18 Bridgestone 63H (Rear) BT46

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-18 Bridgestone 63H BT46

£124.20
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-18 Bridgestone 63H Biastouringbt46r

£125.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 130/70-18 Bridgestone 63H Biastouringbt46r (2026)

£125.80
Delivery from £7.50

130/70-18 63H Bridgestone Battlax BT46 Rear Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.18
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bridgestone Battlax-bt-46 63h Tl Touring Rear Tire Silver 130 / 70 / R18

Cheapest offer

Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 130/70-18 63H TL Rear Touring Tire | Modern Performance for Classic RidesDiscover the next evolution of a legend with the Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 rear tire, meticulously engineered to bring modern tire technology to the world of touring and vintage motorcycles. As the successor to the iconic BT-45, this tire elevates performance in every critical area, offering riders a superior experience in all conditions. Designed for the discerning rider who values safety, longevity, and dynamic handling, the BT-46 is the ultimate upgrade for your Road / Touring machine.Experience unparalleled confidence on wet roads. The Battlax BT-46 features a state-of-the-art, silica-rich compound in the rear tire, a significant enhancement specifically developed to deliver a dramatic improvement in wet grip and adhesion. This advanced technology ensures a secure and stable ride during unexpected downpours or on damp surfaces, allowing you to tour with peace of mind regardless of the
£105.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 52h M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 100 / 80 / R17
£79.99
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Motorcycle Tyres 110/90-18 Bridgestone 61H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R
£114.49
Compare 64 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyres 130/90-16 Bridgestone 67H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R
£130.99
Compare 34 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 51h Tl Touring Front Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18
£78.99
Compare 29 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49