Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 52h M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 100 / 80 / R17

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£79.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 100/80-17 Bridgestone 52H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46F

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 100/80-17 Bridgestone 52H BT46

Will usually delivered within 10 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.40
Delivery from £7.50

100/80-17 52H Bridgestone Battlax BT46 Front Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.55
Free Delivery

Bridgestone Pneu BATTLAX BT46 FRONT 100/80-17 M/C 52H TL

In stock
£93.81
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 100/80 -17 52H Front Suzuki

£94.76
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 100/80 -17 52H Front Kawasaki

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.76
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 100/80 -17 52H Front KTM

£94.76
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 100/80 -17 52H Front Yamaha

£94.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 52h M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 100 / 80 / R17

Cheapest offer

The Battlax BT46:The new reference bias touring tyre.The Battlax BT46 is set to replace the iconic Battlax BT45.Since its introduction 22 years ago, the Battlax BT45 has been the go-to tyrefor touring.Now, Bridgestone has upgraded this design with modern technology.The Battlax BT46 features an inverted V-shape in the front pattern - it tackles working forces on the tyre, reduces irregular wear and gives the rider incredible feedback for superior handling.The rear tyreis enhanced with a newly adapted silica single compound to maximise performance, grip and wear.Wet performance has been upgraded from the BT45, with no impact on the predecessor´s well-known dry handling performance and wear resistance.And the BT46 is compatible with UM application:tubeless marked tyres are approved for mounting on tube type rims if they are used with a tube.Bridgestone has especially developed this tyreto cover the wide range of motorcycles competing in the touring segment.Available in 21 sizes for the fr
£79.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyres 110/90-18 Bridgestone 61H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R
£114.49
Compare 64 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyres 130/90-16 Bridgestone 67H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R
£130.99
Compare 34 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 51h Tl Touring Front Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18
£78.99
Compare 29 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Bridgestone Battlax-bt-46 56h Tl Touring Front Tire Silver 100 / 90 / R18
£97.99
Compare 21 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Bridgestone BT46 R ( 130/90-17 TL 68V Rear wheel, M/C )
£129.99
Compare 34 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99