Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 54h M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 3.25 / R19

Used Offers from

Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 54h M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 3.25 / R19

Cheapest Price
3 working day(s)
£86.99
Delivery from £17.49

1 x 3.25 19 54H TL Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 Motorbike Front Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£93.82
Free Delivery

1 x 3.25 19 54H TL Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 Motorcycle Front Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.82
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 325-19 Bridgestone 54H BT46

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.80
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE BRIDGESTONE BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46 3.25-19 54H TL FRONT FOR MOTORBIKES

In stock
£103.14
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Tyre 3.25-19 Bridgestone 54H BT46

£103.70
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 3.25-19 Bridgestone 54H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING XL FR

Will usually delivered within 9 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 3.25 -19 54H Front Suzuki

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.65
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 3.25 -19 54H Front

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 52h M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 100 / 80 / R17
£79.99
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Motorcycle Tyres 110/90-18 Bridgestone 61H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R
£115.99
Compare 63 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 51h Tl Touring Front Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18
£80.49
Compare 20 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Bridgestone Battlax-bt-46 56h Tl Touring Front Tire Silver 100 / 90 / R18
£94.49
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Bridgestone BT46 R ( 130/90-17 TL 68V Rear wheel, M/C )
£125.99
Compare 36 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 54h M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 3.25 / R19

Cheapest offer

The Battlax BT46:The new reference bias touring tyre.The Battlax BT46 is set to replace the iconic Battlax BT45.Since its introduction 22 years ago, the Battlax BT45 has been the go-to tyrefor touring.Now, Bridgestone has upgraded this design with modern technology.The Battlax BT46 features an inverted V-shape in the front pattern - it tackles working forces on the tyre, reduces irregular wear and gives the rider incredible feedback for superior handling.The rear tyreis enhanced with a newly adapted silica single compound to maximise performance, grip and wear.Wet performance has been upgraded from the BT45, with no impact on the predecessor´s well-known dry handling performance and wear resistance.And the BT46 is compatible with UM application:tubeless marked tyres are approved for mounting on tube type rims if they are used with a tube.Bridgestone has especially developed this tyreto cover the wide range of motorcycles competing in the touring segment.Available in 21 sizes for the fr
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)