Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 61v Tl Touring Tire Black 110 / 90 / R18

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£113.99
Delivery from £18.99

Motorcycle Tyre 110/90-18 Bridgestone 61V BT46

Will usually delivered within 10 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 110/90-18 Bridgestone 61V BT46

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.40
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 110/90 -18 61V Front KTM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.10
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 110/90 -18 61V Front

Cheapest Total Price
£126.10
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 110/90 -18 61V Front BMW

Cheapest Total Price
£126.10
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 110/90 -18 61V Front Honda

Cheapest Total Price
£126.10
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 110/90 -18 61V Front Kawasaki

Cheapest Total Price
£126.10
Free Delivery

Motorcycle Touring Tyre Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 110/90 -18 61V Front Yamaha

Cheapest Total Price
£126.10
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 61v Tl Touring Tire Black 110 / 90 / R18

Cheapest offer

Elevate your ride with the Bridgestone Battlax BT-46 Front 61V TL, the definitive touring tire for riders who demand reliability and performance. Seamlessly blending a classic legacy with state-of-the-art innovation, this tire is engineered to transform your touring experience, whether on a vintage machine or a modern motorcycle. It stands as a testament to Bridgestone´s commitment to rider safety and enjoyment, offering a significant leap forward in all-around capability.The Battlax BT-46 is designed to inspire confidence on every journey. Its development focused on addressing the key needs of touring riders: exceptional grip in unpredictable weather, consistent handling, and a long-lasting service life. The front tire features an inverted V-shape pattern, a clever design that combats irregular wear and provides crisp, responsive feedback to the rider, ensuring a smooth and stable ride from the first mile to the last. This focus on durability means you can spend more time enjoying the
£113.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 Front 52h M/c Tl Touring Tire Black 100 / 80 / R17
£79.99
Compare 19 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Motorcycle Tyres 110/90-18 Bridgestone 61H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R
£113.99
Compare 35 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Motorcycle Tyres 130/90-16 Bridgestone 67H BATTLAX BIAS TOURING BT46R
£129.99
Compare 30 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Bridgestone Battlax-bt46 51h Tl Touring Front Tire Black 90 / 90 / R18
£78.99
Compare 18 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Bridgestone Battlax-bt-46 56h Tl Touring Front Tire Silver 100 / 90 / R18
£96.99
Compare 41 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99