Summer Tyre 245/30 R20 Bridgestone 90Y POTENZA RACE XL

Bridgestone Potenza Race ( 245/30 ZR20 (90Y) XL EVc, L )

Summer Tyre 245/30 R20 Bridgestone 90Y POTENZA RACE XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.17
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/30 R20 Bridgestone 90Y POTENZA RACE XL L

£189.58
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/30 R20 Bridgestone 90Y PRACE XL

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£203.25
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/30 R20 90Y POTENZA RACE (L) XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.07
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/30 R20 Bridgestone 90Y POTENZA RACE XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: POTENZA RACE / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: TA3286342559018 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 0 / UPC: 3286342559018 / MPN: TA3286342559018 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18058957970 / Superseded Part Number: 3286342559018 / Rim Diameter: 20 / Aspect Ratio: 30 / Brand: Bridgestone / Type: Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): G / EAN: 3286342559018 / GTIN: 3286342559018 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): G / Load Index: 90 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 245 / Product Line: Bridgestone Potenza
£186.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bridgestone Summer Tyre Potenza Race 245/40 ZR18 (97Y) XL
£191.67
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Potenza Race ( 255/35 ZR19 (96Y) XL EVc )
£221.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Potenza Race ( 305/30 ZR20 (103Y) XL EVc, L )
£219.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Summer Tyres 245/35 ZR20 Bridgestone 95Y POTENZA RACE XL
£277.75
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Potenza Race ( 235/40 ZR18 (95Y) XL )
£184.83
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25