Summer Tyre 245/40 R18 Bridgestone 97Y POTENZA RACE XL

Bridgestone Summer Tyre Potenza Race 245/40 ZR18 (97Y) XL

Summer Tyre 245/40 R18 Bridgestone 97Y POTENZA RACE XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.67
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/40 R18 Bridgestone 97Y POTENZA RACE

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.67
Delivery from £6.25

Summer Tyre 245/40 R18 Bridgestone 97Y PRACE XL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£206.67
Delivery from £6.25

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 245/40 R18 97Y POTENZA RACE XL SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£246.72
Free Delivery

1 x 245/40R18 97Y XL Bridgestone Potenza Race Tyre, 2454018 - Extra Load (New)

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£346.46
Free Delivery

1 x 245/40 R18 97Y XL Bridgestone Potenza Race Performance Tyre - 2454018 (New)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£346.46
Free Delivery

2 x 245/40R18 97Y XL Bridgestone Potenza Race Tyre, 2454018 - Extra Load (New)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£684.23
Free Delivery

2 x 245/40 R18 97Y XL Bridgestone Potenza Race Performance Tyre - 2454018 (New)

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£684.23
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/40 R18 Bridgestone 97Y POTENZA RACE XL

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: POTENZA RACE / Speed Rating: Y: max 300 km/h / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 97 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Manufacturer Part Number: UNI3286342827810 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70; B / Rim Diameter: 18 / Tyre Width: 245 / Aspect Ratio: 40
£191.67
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

180 55 17 73W - Bridgestone Battlax Hypersport S22 (Rear) - Tyre Only x1
£137.00
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Turanza T005
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 245/40 R19 Bridgestone 98Y TURANZA 6 XL
£135.58
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Potenza S001 RFT ( 225/40 R18 92Y XL *, runflat )
£111.84
Compare 9 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00