Motorcycle Tyre 240/55-16 Bridgestone 86V EXEDRA MAX XL

Bridgestone Tire Exedra MAX 240/55 R16 86V TL Rear

Motorcycle Tyre 240/55-16 Bridgestone 86V EXEDRA MAX XL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£224.42
Delivery from £6.25

Tire Bridgestone Exedra MAX 240/55 R16 86V TL rear

Will usually delivered within 49 - 63 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.18
Delivery from £10.00

Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max 86v Tl Custom Rear Tire Silver 240 / 55 / R16

9-11 working days
£235.99
Delivery from £18.99

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 240/55 R16 86V EXEDRA MAX

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.61
Free Delivery

240/55 R16 86V Bridgestone Exedra E-Max Rear Motorcycle Tyre Tubeless

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£284.92
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR BRIDGESTONE 90/90-21 54H + 240/55-16 86V EXEDRA MAX

£367.21
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR BRIDGESTONE 100/90-19 57H + 240/55-16 86V EXEDRA MAX

£370.49
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR BRIDGESTONE 90/90-21 54H + 240/55-16 86V EXEDRA MAX

£377.05
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR BRIDGESTONE 120/90-17 64H + 240/55-16 86V EXEDRA MAX

£381.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Motorcycle Tyre 240/55-16 Bridgestone 86V EXEDRA MAX XL

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / Tread Pattern: EXEDRA MAX / Speed Rating: V: max 240 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: FR3286340607810 / UPC: 3286340607810 / MPN: FR3286340607810 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1854575903 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Wheel / Aspect Ratio: 55 / Brand: Bridgestone / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): ND; ND / EAN: 3286340607810 / GTIN: 3286340607810 / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 86 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 240
£224.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyres 150/80 R16 Bridgestone 71V (Front) EXEDRA MAX
£173.49
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone E-Max F 110/90-19 TT 62H M/C Front wheel
£120.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max Diagonal R 77h Tl M/c Custom Tire Silver 170 / 80 / R15
£135.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Bridgestone E-max Diagonal R 66s Tt Touring Tire Black 130 / 90 / R15
£94.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Bridgestone Exedra-max-e-max 78v Tl Custom Rear Tire Black 190 / 60 / R17
£177.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99