225/55 R17 97V Bridgestone Turanza T 005A - 225 55 17 - New Tyre x1

Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/55 R17 97V passenger car Summer tyres Tyres BMW: 5 Saloon, 5 Saloon, 5 Touring, AUDI: A6 C7 Saloon, A4 B9 Avant 14014

Used Offers from

225/55 R17 97V Bridgestone Turanza T 005A - 225 55 17 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.56
GBP 135.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

SUMMER TYRE Bridgestone Turanza T005A 225/55 R17 97V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.36
GBP 149.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Turanza T005
Delivery from £6.00
Bridgestone Turanza T005 ( 225/45 R17 94Y XL * )
£92.74
GBP 92.74 / Unit
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyres 245/45 R19 Bridgestone 102H T005
£146.50
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Bridgestone Turanza T005AD ( 285/40 R21 109W XL Enliten / EV, R0 )
£277.52
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Turanza T005
£114.15
Compare 3 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
225/55 R17 97V Bridgestone Turanza T 005A - 225 55 17 - New Tyre x1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Construction: Radial / Speed Rating: V / Tyre Condition: New / Manufacturer Part Number: 14014 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 70 / Rim Diameter: 17 / Aspect Ratio: 55 / EPREL Registration Number: 70 / Type: Passenger Car Summer / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 97 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Car / Model: Turanza T 005A / Tyre Width: 225 / Product Line: Turanza T 005A
£135.56
ebay.co.uk