Summer Tyre 235/60 R19 Bridgestone 107H TURANZA T005AD XL Runflat RE0

Bridgestone Turanza T005AD RFT 235/60 R19 107H passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 22855

Used Offers from

Summer Tyre 235/60 R19 Bridgestone 107H TURANZA T005AD XL Runflat RE0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£166.33
Delivery from £6.25

Turanza T005 AOE RunFlat XL EV

4 to 5 working days
£188.32
Delivery from £6.00

TYRE BRIDGESTONE 235/60 R19 107H TURANZA T005 (RE0) XL RUN FLAT SUMMER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£220.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bridgestone Turanza T005AD 285/45 R20 112W passenger car Summer tyres Tyres 22718
£233.14
Compare 7 prices
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyres 235/55 R18 Bridgestone 100Y TURANZA T005AD AO
£146.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
245/40 R21 100Y Bridgestone Turanza T 005AD XL - 245 40 21 - New Tyre x1
£314.96
GBP 314.96 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Summer Tyre 285/35 R22 Bridgestone 106Y Turanza T005 B-Silent XL AO
£262.67
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Turanza T005 AOE RunFlat XL EV
£194.62
Go to shop
Tyres-pneus-online.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Summer Tyre 235/60 R19 Bridgestone 107H TURANZA T005AD XL Runflat RE0

Cheapest offer

Tread Pattern: TURANZA T005AD / Speed Rating: H: max 210 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: B3286342285511 / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 068; A / UPC: 3286342285511 / MPN: B3286342285511 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17074309788 / Rim Diameter: 19 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: Bridgestone / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / EAN: 3286342285511 / GTIN: 3286342285511 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): B / Load Index: 107 / Compatible Vehicle Type: SUV / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Run Flat: Yes / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 235
£166.33
ebay.co.uk