Love & Peace: A Tribute to Horace Silver (Reis) (CD) (US IMPORT)

Bridgewater, Dee Dee - Love & Peace: A Tribute to Horace Silver (Reis)

Love & Peace: A Tribute to Horace Silver (Reis) (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Dee Dee Bridgewater - Love and Peace: A Tribute To Horace Silver [New CD] Reissu

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.70
Free Delivery

LOVE AND PEACE: A TRIBUTE TO HORACE SILVER [6/2] NEW CD

Will usually delivered within 8 - 27 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
Free Delivery

BRIDGEWATER DEE DEE - LOVE AND PEACE - CD - G3z

Will usually delivered within 32 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.24
Free Delivery

DEE DEE BRIDGEWATER "LOVE & PEACE A TRIBUTE TO..." CD

Will usually delivered within 25 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.40
Delivery from £4.53
Love & Peace: A Tribute to Horace Silver (Reis) (CD) (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Type: Vocal Jazz / No Of Discs: 1 / Format: CD / Language: English / Release Year: 2010 / Actor: Dee Dee Bridgewater / Title: Love & Peace: A Tribute to Horace Silver (Reis) / Genre: Jazz / Film/TV Title: Love & Peace: A Tribute to Horace Silver (Reis) / Release Date: 2010
£16.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Dee Dee Bridgewater - Dee Dee Bridgewater / Just Family / Bad For Me / Dee Dee Bridgewater (2CD)
£9.99
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.25
Dee Dee Bridgewater - Afro Blue
£12.37
Compare 19 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.80
£14.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.51
Dee Dee Bridgewater - Just Family
£9.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.51
Bridgewater, Dee Dee - Love & Peace: A Tribute to Horace Silver (Reis)
£15.24
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99