Briloner Gu10 Wall Lamp White Adjustable Spot Light

BRILONER - Adjustable Wall Light, GU10 Socket, max 9W, Wall lamp,Indoor Wall Lights, Bedside Wall Lights, Living Room Wall Lights, Bedroom Wall Lights, led Wall Light, 8x15.5 cm, White Color

Briloner Gu10 Wall Lamp White Adjustable Spot Light

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £6.00

LED Wall Lamp Single Light Reading Spotlight Bedroom Adjustable GU10 White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Wall Light, Adjustable Spotlight for Wall or Ceiling, GU10 Socket, max 9W, Wall Lamp, Indoor Wall Lights, Bedside Wall Lamp, Living Room, Bedroom, LED wall Light, 8x15.5 cm, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.95
Delivery from £4.49

BRILONER - Wall Light, Adjustable Spotlight for Wall or Ceiling, GU10 Socket, max 9W, Wall Lamp, Indoor Wall Lights, Bedside Wall Lamp, Living Room, Bedroom, LED wall Light, 8x15.5 cm, White

£13.48
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

LED Wall Light Rechargeable Reading Lamp Magnet Adjustable Spotlight CCT Black
£14.95
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LED Wall Light Rechargeable Reading Lamp Magnet Adjustable Spotlight CCT White
£13.46
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER - Set of 2 Wall Lights, Adjustable, GU10 Socket, max. 9 W, Wall Lamp, Lights Indoor, Bedroom, Bedside, Kitchen, Hallway, 8 x 15.5 cm, Black
£17.96
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Briloner Gu10 Wall Lamp White Adjustable Spot Light

Cheapest offer

Brighten your space with this sleek white wall spotlight. Featuring a compact design and adjustable head, its ideal for modern interiors. Compatible with GU10 LED bulbs up to 9W (not included), it offers targeted lighting for living rooms, offices, or hallways.
£8.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)