BRILONER Anthracite IP44 2.5W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp in Black Briloner Black

Used Offers from

BRILONER Anthracite IP44 2.5W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp in Black Briloner Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£17.81

Briloner Battery Powered Anthracite Dimmable Rechargeable Table Lamp

1-3 working days
£18.86
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER - Rechargeable lamp with usb c, desk lamp with touch, dimmable, IP44, warm white light colour, bedside lamps, table lamp, battery lamp, table lamps for living room, 36x10.5cm, anthracite

In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery

LED Table Lamp Rechargeable Battery Cordless Desk Light IP44 Adjustable Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Rechargeable lamp with usb c, desk lamp with touch, dimmable, IP44, warm white light colour, bedside lamps, table lamp, battery lamp, table lamps for living room, 36x10.5cm, anthracite

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.95
Delivery from £4.49

Briloner LED table lamp with rechargeable battery 7508015, anthracite 2,700 K IP44

8-11 working days
£19.90
Delivery from £5.99

BRILONER - Rechargeable lamp with usb c, desk lamp with touch, dimmable, IP44, warm white light colour, bedside lamps, table lamp, battery lamp, table lamps for living room, 36x10.5cm, anthracite

£20.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

BRILONER - Alusta Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, Stepless Touch Dimmer, IP44, USB-C, Night Light, Bedside Lamps, Battery Lamp, German Design Award Winner 2026, 14 x 32 cm, Anthracite Warm Grey
£29.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Anthracite IP44 2.5W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp in Black Briloner Black

Cheapest offer

Battery Operated Table Lamp - Black Elegant design: In a sleek black finish, this battery operated table lamp complements any modern interior. Efficient lighting: Equipped with a 2.5W LED module that provides 200 lumens at a warm 2,700K colour temperature. Adjustable brightness: Features a 3-step touch dimmer (100%, 50%, 15%) for flexible light settings. Long operating time and portability: The integrated 1200mAh battery ensures up to 12 hours of lighting. The lamp has IP44 protection against splashing water. Easy maintenance: The battery and circuit board are easy to replace, enhancing the lamp's longevity. It comes with a 0.5m USB cable for convenient charging. | BRILONER Anthracite IP44 2.5W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp in Black
£17.81
3-5 working days
debenhams.com