Briloner LED ceiling light Acorus, Ø 28 cm, white/wood colour, IP44

Briloner Bathroom Led Ceiling Light Lamp Ip44 Warm White Wood Frame 28Cm, 12W, 1200Lm

Briloner LED ceiling light Acorus, Ø 28 cm, white/wood colour, IP44

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£36.90
Delivery from £5.99

Briloner Bathroom Led Ceiling Light Lamp Ip44 Warm White Wood Frame 28Cm, 12W, 1200Lm

1-3 working days
£38.36
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Bathroom LED Ceiling Light Lamp IP44 Wood Frame 28cm 12W 1200lm in Brown Briloner Brown

3-5 working days
£40.76

BRILONER - LED Bath Ceiling Light with Warm White Light Colour, Splash Water Protection, 12W, 1200Lm, Bathroom Light, Lamp for Kitchen, IP44 Ceiling Light, Wet Room Light, 28 X 7 cm, White-Wood

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.43
Free Delivery

Similar products

Briloner Bathroom Light Led Chrome Mirror Wall Lamp With Switch 470mm
£59.96
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner - LED Bathroom Mirror Light, 2 in 1 Mount, Cabinet Light, Wall Lamp, IP44, Neutral White Light Color, 9W, Matt Chrome, 60cm
£31.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner LED ceiling light Acorus, Ø 28 cm, white/wood colour, IP44

Cheapest offer

Acorus LED ceiling light in wood-coloured design - including IP code IP44 The Acorus LED ceiling light in a wood-coloured design combines modern design with functional lighting. The integrated LED light source provides energy-saving, warm white light with a colour temperature of 3,000 Kelvin, creating a pleasant atmosphere. The light wood look combined with white accents gives any room a stylish touch, while the high-quality plastic construction ensures durability. Thanks to its IP code rating, the Acorus light is ideal for use in bathrooms as it is reliably protected against splashing water.
£36.90
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk