Briloner Battery Powered Anthracite Bronze Touch Dimmer Rechargeable Table Lamp

BRILONER Beige 3W Rechargeable Dimmable LED Table Lamp in Bronze Briloner Bronze

Briloner Battery Powered Anthracite Bronze Touch Dimmer Rechargeable Table Lamp

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£22.46
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Bito LED rechargeable table lamp, bronze/anthracite, height 20 cm, IP44

3-4 weeks
£22.90
Delivery from £4.99

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, Stepless Touch Dimmer, IP44, USB-C Charging, Replaceable Battery, Night Light, Bedside Lamps, Battery Lamp, 16 x 20 cm, Anthracite Bronze Metallic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - Rechargeable LED Table Lamp, Stepless Touch Dimmer, IP44, USB-C Charging, Replaceable Battery, Night Light, Bedside Lamps, Battery Lamp, 16 x 20 cm, Anthracite Bronze Metallic

£26.81
Free Delivery
Briloner Battery Powered Anthracite Bronze Touch Dimmer Rechargeable Table Lamp

Cheapest offer

Rechargeable LED table lamp in anthracite and bronze with ribbed base, offering warm white 2700K light and flexible dimming for indoor and outdoor use.
£22.46
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BRILONER Bedroom Metal LED Ceiling Lights with 6 Bulbs, Matt-Nickel, GU10, 3 W
£45.30
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner LED Ceiling Light/Spotlights, Metal, Satin Nickel, GU10, 3 W
£36.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Briloner Brilo unplugged Riffle LED rechargeable table lamp, 36 cm, beige
£31.90
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner LED Spotlights/Ceiling Lights, Metal, Satin Nickel, GU10, 3 W
£46.87
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery