Briloner Black Bathroom Led Ceiling Light Motion Sensor Lamp 12W 3000K Ip54 29Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.95
Delivery from £6.00
Bathroom Ceiling Light LED Motion Sensor Lamp 12W 3000K IP54 Hallway 29cm Black
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery
BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light with Motion Detector IP54 3m Range, Warm White Light Colour, 95 Degree Detection, LED Ceiling Light, LED lamp, Bathroom lamp, Bathroom lamp, Kitchen lamp, 29x7.5 cm
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.94
Free Delivery
Similar products
BRILONER Leuchten - LED Bathroom Ceiling Light with Backlight, IP44 LED Bathroom Lamp, Ultra Flat, Neutral White Light, Black, Diameter 29 cm
£26.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Led Mirror Light Bathroom Wall Lamp Black Wood 40Cm, 7W, 690Lm
£26.90
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
BRILONER - Interior Wall Light, Bathroom Light, Waterproof Bathroom Wall Light, Mirror Lamp, 1 x E27, Black
£25.93
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER Leuchten 2731-025 Ceiling Spotlight, Bathroom Lamp, Ceiling Light, Spotlight Rotatable and Swivelling, 2X LED/GU10, IP44, Black, 290 x 99 x 112 mm (L x W x H), 2731-025
£39.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery