Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Ceiling Lamp (Dia)38Cm

BRILONER CCT Star Effect LED Ceiling Light in White Briloner White

Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Ceiling Lamp (Dia)38Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.66
Delivery from £6.00

BRILONER Leuchten - LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Dimmable Ceiling Lamp, Adjustable Colour Temperature, White, 2200 Lumens, 22 Watts, 37,5 cm Diameter

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.00
Free Delivery

BRILONER Leuchten - LED Ceiling Light with Remote Control, Dimmable Ceiling Lamp, Adjustable Colour Temperature, White, 2200 Lumens, 22 Watts, 37,5 cm Diameter

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.28
Free Delivery

Round LED Ceiling Light Lamp Starry Sky Dimmable CCT Remote Control 38cm White

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Dimmable Ceiling Lamp (Dia)38Cm

Cheapest offer

Brilo VERB white CCT LED ceiling light with star cover. 18W, 2200lm, 3000-6500K, IR remote dimmable, night light, IP20. 25,000h. Dia. 385x70mm.
£29.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner LED ceiling light Star, white, star decoration, CCT, dimmable
£65.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Briloner Cct Mains-Powered Led White Star Cover Remote Control Ceiling Light
£18.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Leuchten 7303-016 LED Panel, lamp Star Decoration, dimmable Ceiling Light, Colour Temperature (CCT), incl. Remote Control, 36 watts, 3,800 lumens, White, 596x596x60mm (LxWxH)
£51.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery