Briloner Gu10 Led Warm White 4,7W Energy Efficiency Class A Light Bulbs Pack Of 2

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner - EEC A Set of 2 LED Bulbs, GU10 Glass, Energy Saving, Long Life, Warm White Light, 4.7W, 850lm, LED Light, Reflector, Energy Efficient LED Lamp, 50x56 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.31
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

2 Pack GU10 LED Light Bulb 4.7W 850lm 3000K Warm White Light Energy Efficient A

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Briloner LED bulb reflector GU10 4,7W clear 3000K EEC A 2er

3-4 weeks
£12.90
Delivery from £4.99

Briloner - EEC A Set of 2 LED Bulbs, GU10 Glass, Energy Saving, Long Life, Warm White Light, 4.7W, 850lm, LED Light, Reflector, Energy Efficient LED Lamp, 50x56 mm

£14.39
Delivery from £4.49
Briloner Gu10 Led Warm White 4,7W Energy Efficiency Class A Light Bulbs Pack Of 2

Cheapest offer

These compact GU10 LED bulbs deliver bright 850-lumen output at just 4.7W each, while maintaining excellent energy efficiency (Class A). Emitting a warm white 3000K glow, they’re ideal for creating a cosy atmosphere in any room. Designed to fit standard GU10 sockets, they’re easy to install and perfect for recessed spotlights and other compatible luminaires.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Leuchten LED Wall Light with Rotating and Pivoting Spot Light/Wall Lamp/Spotlight in Antique Look/Fitting GU10 1 x 3 W/Copper / 8 x 10.6 cm
£13.33
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Briloner Led Outdoor Wall Light 2X Gu10 Lamp Up & Down Ip54 White 16Cm
£11.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00