Briloner Slim Led Panel Ceiling Light Bedroom Lamp Dimmable Remote Starry Sky Effect Cct 37,5Cm, 22W, 3000Lm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.21
Delivery from £6.00

LED Ceiling Light Slim Panel CCT Dimmable Star Effect Remote 30W 3600lm Ø375mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

BRILONER - LED Panel with Remote Control, Dimmable, Starry Sky, Warm White to Cold White, Ceiling Light, LED Light Panels, Ceiling Lights for Living Room, Ceiling Light Lounge, 37.5X4.5 cm, Coffee

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.95
Free Delivery
Briloner Slim Led Panel Ceiling Light Bedroom Lamp Dimmable Remote Starry Sky Effect Cct 37,5Cm, 22W, 3000Lm

Cheapest offer

This slim coffee?coloured LED ceiling light features a modern starry cover and adjustable colour temperature, offering bright, elegant illumination for living rooms, bedrooms and hallways. Its compact, low?profile design fits seamlessly into contemporary interiors.
£38.21
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

BRILONER - LED Ceiling Light, Indirect Lighting, Slim Design, Step Dimmable, Neutral White, Ceiling Lights Living Room, LED Lights for Bedroom, Kitchen Light, 29 x 3 cm, White
£22.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery