Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm

BRILONER Ultraslim Black 18W LED Backlight LED Panel Briloner Black

Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.66
Delivery from £6.00

Briloner Leuchten 7155-415 LED Panel Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect 18 Watt 2400 Lumen 4000 Kelvin White/Black Round Diameter 29.3 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£21.08
Free Delivery

LED Panel Round Ceiling Light Flat Backlight Effect Living Room Neutral White

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£22.95
Free Delivery

Briloner Leuchten 7155-415 LED Panel Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect 18 Watt 2400 Lumen 4000 Kelvin White/Black Round Diameter 29.3 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.24
Free Delivery
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel (Dia)29Cm

Cheapest offer

Brilo SLIM black round ultra-slim LED panel with backlight. 18W, 2400lm, 4000K cool white, on/off, IP20. 25,000h. Dia. 293x28mm.
£20.66
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Briloner Black Bathroom Ceiling Light Slim Led 18W, 2400Lm, 4000K Lamp 290X30mm
£26.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel
£16.10
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel
£34.16
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner Mains-Powered Led Black Backlight Led Panel (Dia)42Cm
£30.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00