BRILONER White 12W Sensor LED Ceiling Light Briloner White
Briloner Mains-Powered Led White Warm White Light Ceiling Lamp (Dia)27Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.16
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner - LED Ceiling Light with Motion Sensor, Warm White Light, Ceiling Light, lamp, Kitchen lamp, Children's Room, 270x60mm (DxH) White
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.72
Delivery from £4.49
Round LED Ceiling Light Lamp Motion Detector Sensor IP20 26 cm 12W Warm White
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery
Briloner - LED Ceiling Light with Motion Sensor, Warm White Light, Ceiling Light, lamp, Kitchen lamp, Children's Room, 270x60mm (DxH) White
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.65
Free Delivery
Briloner LED ceiling light Ekos, sensor, Ø 26 cm
8-11 working days
£21.90
Delivery from £4.99
Similar products
Briloner Leuchten 7150-415 LED Panel Ceiling Light with Backlight Effect 12 Watt 1400 Lumen 4000 Kelvin White/Black Round 19 cm
£5.94
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.17
BRILONER Leuchten 3403-015 LED Ceiling Light IP44 12 W 1200 lm 4000 K 280 x 70 mm DxH White / Black
£37.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRILONER White Black Football 12W LED Ceiling Light Briloner White
£17.96
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Briloner LED ceiling light Acorus, Ø 28 cm, white/wood colour, IP44
£38.36
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
BRILONER LED Ceiling Light Energy Efficient Lamp 2520lm 37, 5cm Neutral White Briloner White
£31.46
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00