Bristan 1901 Basin Pillar Taps with Crosshead Handles, Single Flow Traditional Design Bathroom Fixture Suitable for All Plumbing Systems, Chrome - N 1/2 C CD

Bristan 1901 Basin Sink Pillar Taps Chrome Deck Mounted N 1/2 C CD

Bristan 1901 Basin Pillar Taps with Crosshead Handles, Single Flow Traditional Design Bathroom Fixture Suitable for All Plumbing Systems, Chrome - N 1/2 C CD

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£74.00
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Basin Sink Pillar Taps Chrome Deck Mounted N 1/2 C CD

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.00
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Bathroom Basin Sink Pillar Taps Chrome Traditional N 1/2 C Cd

1-3 working days
£77.29
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Basin Pillar Taps with Crosshead Handles, Single Flow Traditional Design Bathroom Fixture Suitable for All Plumbing Systems, Chrome - N 1/2 C CD

In stock
£88.39
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Bathroom Basin Sink Pillar Taps Chrome Traditional N 1/2 C CD

£90.65
GBP 90.65 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bristan N 1/2 C CD 1901 Basin Pillar Taps, Chrome

3-5 days
£90.89
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 Basin Taps with Ceramic Disc Valves | Chrome | Brass | 52mm x 125mm

5-7 working days
£95.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Bristan 1901 Basin Taps with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome
£86.75
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Vanity Basin Pillar Taps - Chrome N VAN C CD
£77.47
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan N VAN C CD 1901 Vanity Basin Pillar Taps - Chrome
£69.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan N 1/2 C CD 1901 Basin Pillar Taps, Chrome
£112.64
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Basin Pillar Taps with Crosshead Handles, Single Flow Traditional Design Bathroom Fixture Suitable for All Plumbing Systems, Chrome - N 1/2 C CD

Cheapest offer

Enduring design to update any elegant bathroom and has been designed to coordinate with the 1901 showers and bathroom accessories range Suitable for all plumbing systems, low pressure (example gravity fed) and high pressure (example combi boiler), within specified pressures Utilises ceramic disk valve technology to prolong the life of the tap and reduce the risk of dripping/leaking Chrome plated to a quality standard, prolonging the high shine finish, available in chrome or gold finish, Weight: 2.3809924296 pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£74.00
Unknown
amazon.co.uk