Bristan 1901 Traditional Single Outlet Mixer Shower Pack Pack - Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£325.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bristan 1901 Traditional Concealed Recessed Thermostatic Mixer Shower + Riser

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£328.53
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 SHWR PK Complete Shower Pack, Traditional Style - Chrome

Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£359.95
Free Delivery

Bristan 1901 SHWR PK Complete Shower Pack, Traditional Style - Chrome

In stock
£394.99
Delivery from £9.00
Bristan 1901 Traditional Single Outlet Mixer Shower Pack Pack - Chrome

Cheapest offer

1901 Traditional shower pack offers thermostatic showering with two easy to operate controls one operates flow control whilst the other allows temperature selection. The 1901 traditional shower pack adds a classic touch to any bathroom. Includes handset shower valve & adjustable riser kit.
£325.00
1-3 working days
Wickes.co.uk

Similar products

Bristan 1901 Basin Sink Pillar Taps Chrome Deck Mounted N 1/2 C CD
£60.51
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Traditional Exposed Concentric Top Outlet Shower Valve - Chrome
£315.35
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan N BAS C CD 1901 Basin Mixer with Pop-Up Waste - Chrome
£86.75
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan 1901 Robe Hook
£22.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery