Bristan Club High Neck Sink Pillar Taps Chrome With Metal Heads Vac Hnk C Mt

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£18.61
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Secure Fixing Components, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.92
Free Delivery

Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Secure Fixing Components, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.92
Free Delivery

Bristan VAC HNK C MT Club High Neck Pillar Kitchen Sink Taps Pair Chrome

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.95
Free Delivery

Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Secure Fixing Components, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

In stock
£26.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Value High Neck Pillar Taps with Secure Fixing Components, Deck Mounted, Chrome Finish

In stock
£26.76
Free Delivery

Bristan Club Budget High Neck Sink Pillar Taps Metal Heads Chrome VAC HNK C MT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.76
Free Delivery

Bristan Club 1/2″ BSP High Neck Sink Pillar Taps Chrome Metal Heads VAC HNK C MT

£27.00
GBP 27.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bristan VAC HNK C MT Club High Neck Pillar Taps with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated

2-3 days
£35.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bristan VAC BDSM C MT Value Club Deck Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Swivel Spout, Chrome, Silver
£73.95
Compare 2 prices
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bristan Club Mono Basin Mixer Tap with Metal Heads and Pop Up Waste | Chrome | Brass | 50mm x 110mm
£79.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bristan VAC 3/4 C MT Club Bath Taps with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated
£22.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Club Basin Taps with Metal Heads | Chrome | Brass | 45mm x 65mm
£30.95
Go to shop
wholesaledomestic.com
Delivery from £4.95
Bristan VAC LBSM C MT Club Luxury Bath Shower Mixer with Metal Heads - Chrome Plated
£58.73
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Club High Neck Sink Pillar Taps Chrome With Metal Heads Vac Hnk C Mt

Cheapest offer

Bristan Club High Neck Sink Pillar Taps Chrome with metal headsPractical design and great value for moneyTap bodies are of all brass construction.
£18.61
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)