Bristan Craze Rigid Riser Bar Thermostatic Shower Mixer Black Shower

Bristan CRZ SHXDIVCTFF BLK Craze Rigid Riser Bar Mixer Shower, Black

Bristan Craze Rigid Riser Bar Thermostatic Shower Mixer Black Shower

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£209.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Craze Rigid Riser Bar Thermostatic Shower Mixer Black Shower

In stock
£232.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Craze Rigid Riser Bar Thermostatic Shower Mixer Black Shower

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£237.12
Free Delivery

Bristan Craze Bar Mixer Shower With Dual Shower Heads - Black

1-3 working days
£237.12
Free Delivery

Bristan Craze Rigid Riser Bar Thermostatic Shower Mixer Black Shower

In stock
£269.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bristan CRZ2 SHXDIVCTFF C Craze Rigid Riser Bar Mixer, Chrome
£249.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Craze Rigid Riser Bar Thermostatic Shower Mixer Black Shower

Cheapest offer

Temperature stop button designed to prevent children and vulnerable family members from exposure to high temperatures. Designed to make installation quicker and easier. There’s no need to scrub. Limescale build-up can be easily wiped off the nozzles of this shower product. Designed to use less water, or has an eco-setting. Two shower outlets, which only run separately., Weight: 9.0609989682 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£209.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.