Bristan Lever Mono Basin Mixer with Pop Up Waste with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£49.35
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Mono Basin Mixer with Pop Up Waste with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

In stock
£50.80
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Mono Basin Mixer with Pop Up Waste with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.62
Free Delivery

Bristan Val2 Bas C Cd Lever Mono Basin Mixer With Pop Up Waste With Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome

1-3 working days
£54.62
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan Lever Mono Basin Mixer with Pop Up Waste with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Mono Basin Mixer with Pop Up Waste with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

In stock
£75.00
Free Delivery

Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc Mono Basin Mixer 3" c/w Pop Up Waste - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£83.20
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan VAL2 BAS C CD Lever Mono Basin Mixer With Pop Up Waste with Ceramic Disc

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.22
Free Delivery
Bristan Lever Mono Basin Mixer with Pop Up Waste with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated

Cheapest offer

Long life and easy to use 1/4 turn ceramic disc valves Metal fixing nut for added durability Supplied with 3 Inch (76 mm) metal lever handles This product comes with a 5 year manufacturer's warranty, Weight: 2.9101018584 pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£49.35
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bristan Lever Chrome Plated Mono Basin Mixer - VAL2 BAS C CD
£62.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Renaissance Bridge Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Swivel Spout, Chrome
£235.97
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan SOLO2-T3SL Solo 2 Basin Mixer with Short Lever, Chrome
£223.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.00
Bristan Echo EasyFit Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Chrome Kitchen Mixer Tap
£74.95
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.85