Bristan Value Club Sink Mixer with Swivel Spout, Deck Mounted Kitchen Tap Mixers, Chrome Finish

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£48.40
Free Delivery

Bristan Value Club Sink Mixer with Swivel Spout, Deck Mounted Kitchen Tap Mixers, Chrome Finish

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.28
Free Delivery

Bristan Value Club Sink Mixer with Swivel Spout, Deck Mounted Kitchen Tap Mixers, Chrome Finish

In stock
£56.39
Free Delivery

Bristan Club Chrome Monobloc Kitchen Sink Mixer with Metal Heads - VAC2 SNK C MT

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.95
Free Delivery

Bristan Club Monobloc Sink Mixer Swivel Spout & Metal Heads Chrome VAC2 SNK C MT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.05
Free Delivery

Bristan Vac2 Snk C Mt Club Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap

1-3 working days
£60.30
Delivery from £6.00

Bristan Value Club Sink Mixer with Swivel Spout, Deck Mounted Kitchen Tap Mixers, Chrome Finish

In stock
£69.68
Free Delivery

Bristan Club Mono Sink Mixer (Two Handle) - Chrome

Branch Delivery
£71.51
Delivery from £25.00

Bristan VAC2 SNK C MT Club Monobloc Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.16
Free Delivery
Bristan Value Club Sink Mixer with Swivel Spout, Deck Mounted Kitchen Tap Mixers, Chrome Finish

Cheapest offer

Dual flow prevents hot water entering the mains supply Metal fixing nut for added durability Supplied with metal handles This product comes with a 5 year manufacturer's warranty, Weight: 2.4471311082 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bristan
£48.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bristan Club High Neck Sink Pillar Taps Chrome With Metal Heads Vac Hnk C Mt
£18.61
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bristan VAC BDSM C MT Value Club Deck Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap with Swivel Spout, Chrome, Silver
£66.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
GoodHome Basin Mixer Tap with Pop Up Waste - Chrome
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan VAC2 DSM C MT Club Deck Sink Mixer Chrome With Metal Heads Kitchen Tap
£71.65
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery