Bristan Value Lever Basin Taps with Ceramic Disc Valves | Chrome | Brass | 45mm x 90mm x 105mm
Bristan Lever Basin Taps 1/2" Ceramic Disc Valves Metal Backnut - Chrome Plated
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £6.00
Bristan Lever Ceramic Disc Basin Taps 3" (Pair) - Chrome
Branch Delivery
£45.04
Delivery from £25.00
Similar products
Bristan Value Kitchen Sink Mixer Tap Double Lever Single Flow Chrome
£77.93
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bristan Lever Chrome Plated Deck Sink Mixer Kitchen Taps - VAL2 DSM C CD
£44.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Lever Mono Basin Mixer with Pop Up Waste with Ceramic Disc Valves Chrome, Chrome Plated
£49.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Lever Pillar Bridge Sink Mixer Chrome with Ceramic Disc Valves, Chrome Plated
£177.01
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bristan Val2 Brdsm C Cd Lever Bridge Deck Sink Mixer Chrome Kitchen Tap
£196.80
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery