Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Shower With Fast Fit Connection ZI SHXSMCTFF C

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Cool Touch + Fast Fit Connections

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Shower With Fast Fit Connection ZI SHXSMCTFF C

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing2 Safe Touch Bar Mixer with Fast Fit Connections and SM Kit Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing2 Safe Touch Bar Mixer with Fast Fit Connections and SM Kit Chrome

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Bristan ZI SHXSMCTFF C Zing Cool Touch Bar Shower with Single Mode Kit & Fast Fit Connections, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£78.27
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower Cool Touch + Fast Fit Connections

1-3 working days
£78.27
Free Delivery

C Zing Cool Touch Bar Shower with Single Mode Kit & Fast

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.71
Free Delivery

Bristan ZI SHXSMCTFF C Zing Cool Touch Bar Shower with Single Mode Kit & Fast Fit Connections, Silver

In stock
£101.98
Free Delivery

Bristan ZI SHXSMCTFF C Zing Cool Touch Bar Shower with Fast Fit, Chrome

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£104.98
Free Delivery

Bristan Zing Cool Touch Chrome Thermostatic Bar Mixer Shower with Adjustable Ris

£121.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Shower With Fast Fit Connection ZI SHXSMCTFF C

Cheapest offer

Power Rating: 8.5 kW / Number of Spray Patterns: 1 / Items Included: Mixing Valve / UPC: 5014868017167 / MPN: 51148 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1233360697 / Shower Head Shape: Round / Suitable For: Bath / Colour: Silver / Shower Head Included: Yes / Temperature Control: Thermostatic / Tap Hole Spacing: 10 cm / Number of Tap Holes: 2 / Spray Patterns: Rain / Item Height: Fast Fit / Style: Modern / Shower Head Type: Single Function / Features: Rainfall / Finish: Chrome / Room: Bathroom / Installation: Wall Mounted / Water Feed: Rear Wall Fed / Material: Chrome / Number of Shower Heads: 1 / Brand: Bristan / Type: Shower Valve / EAN: 5014868017167 / GTIN: 5014868017167 / Minimum Bar Pressure: 5 bar / Item Weight: 1.59 kg / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£74.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Zing2 Adjustable Thermostatic Rigid Riser Diverter Bar Shower Chrome
£129.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Bristan ZI SHXSMCT C Zing Cool Touch Thermostatic Bar Shower with Single Mode Kit & Standard Connections & WMNT4 C Surface Mounted Pipework Fittings - Chrome Plated
£130.81
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Buyaparcel Bristan Zing Thermostatic Bar Mixer Valve Shower Cool Touch 135 - 165mm Centres
£72.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00