BRITA Maxtr Filter 2 pack

BRITA Maxtra+ Filter 2 pack

BRITA Maxtr Filter 2 pack

Cheapest Total Price
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
£11.60
Delivery from £7.60

BRITA Pack de 2 cartouches MAXTRA PRO All-In-1

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.41
13.2 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

BRITA Pack de 2 cartouches MAXTRA PRO All-In-1

£27.68
Free Delivery

BRITA Pack de 2 cartouches MAXTRA PRO All-In-1

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.12
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtr Filter 2 pack

Cheapest offer

£11.60
Ordered before 10pm, shipped today
salontotal.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Country of origin Germany

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Cartridges quantity 2 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Width 160 mm
Weight 271 g
Height 115 mm
Depth 57 mm

Features

Product colour White
Water filter type Pitcher water filter
Replacement filter cartridge Yes

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced filtration for improved taste
• Sleek, ergonomic design fits fridge easily
• Eco-friendly, reduces plastic waste significantly

Similar products

Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£39.93
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita 1050844 water filter supply Water filter cartridge 6 pc(s)
£25.69
GBP 4.28 / Unit
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Hard Water Expert water filters, 4 (3+1) pcs.
£22.00
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
BRITA MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Replacement Water Purifier Filter, 3-Pack
£13.90
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita 1024040 water filter Pitcher water filter 2.4 L Black, Transparent
£23.99
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery