BRITA Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Protection Pack 3
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.90
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Protection Pack 3
In stock
£18.98
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Protection Pack 3
In stock
£20.13
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Protection Pack 3
In stock
£22.99
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Extra Limescale Protection Pack 3
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.81
Free Delivery
3 Variants from £24.37
BRITA MAXTRA PRO Limescale Expert Water Filter Cartridge 6 Pack, Original Refill
£25.69
GBP 4.28 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA MAXTRA PRO Limescale Expert Water Filter Cartridge 12 Pack - Original BRITA Refill for Ultimate Appliance Protection, reducing impurities, Chlorine and Metals
£45.89
3.82 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Water Filter Cartridges MAXTRA PRO Extra Limescale Protection - Pack of 4 - Original BRITA Replacement Cartridge for Ultimate Device Protection and Reduction of Limescale, Impurities, Chlorine &
£24.37
6.09 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Brita MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£39.93
3.33 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro Hard Water Expert water filters, 4 (3+1) pcs.
£22.00
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Brita 1050844 water filter supply Water filter cartridge 6 pc(s)
£25.69
GBP 4.28 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRITA Maxtra Pro 1050913 Water Filter Cartridges White Pack of 3
£13.99
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brita 1050848 water filter supply Water filter cartridge 12 pc(s)
£45.89
3.82 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery